Date: | 02/04/22 | Started at: | 10:31:15 |
Event: | R07 | Laps: | 5 |
Weather: | Cloudy - 16.3C | Starters: | 10 |
Track: | Dry 21.3C | Printed at: | 10:40 |
Lap | Split 1 | Split 2 | Lap Time | Lap | Split 1 | Split 2 | Lap Time | ||||||||||||
4 Lachlan HILL (VIC) (1st) | 52 David BANBURY (NSW) (5th) | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.836 | 33.373 | 1:20.209 | 1 | 52.050 | 36.692 | 1:28.742 | ||||||||||||
2 | 42.948 | 32.636 | 1:15.584 | 2 | 47.614 | 37.293 | 1:24.907 | ||||||||||||
3 | 42.489 | 32.784 | 1:15.273 | 3 | 47.340 | 36.945 | 1:24.285 | ||||||||||||
4 | 42.513 | 33.170 | 1:15.683 | 4 | 47.184 | 37.178 | 1:24.362 | ||||||||||||
5 | 43.463 | 33.868 | 1:17.331 | 5 | 47.421 | 36.942 | 1:24.363 | ||||||||||||
6 Tait COGHILL (VIC) (2nd) | 68a Paul GREENUP (NSW) (9th) | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.267 | 33.647 | 1:20.914 | 1 | 57.492 | 39.021 | 1:36.513 | ||||||||||||
2 | 43.413 | 33.584 | 1:16.997 | 2 | 51.083 | 39.237 | 1:30.320 | ||||||||||||
3 | 43.907 | 33.767 | 1:17.674 | 3 | 50.848 | 39.746 | 1:30.594 | ||||||||||||
4 | 43.199 | 33.464 | 1:16.663 | 4 | 51.073 | 39.845 | 1:30.918 | ||||||||||||
5 | 43.885 | 34.253 | 1:18.138 | 5 | 51.303 | 39.945 | 1:31.248 | ||||||||||||
22 Michael TRIVETT (QLD) (10th) | 82 Andy PITMAN (SA) (3rd) | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.632 | 40.892 | 1:40.524 | 1 | 48.948 | 34.644 | 1:23.592 | ||||||||||||
2 | 52.580 | 41.377 | 1:33.957 | 2 | 45.063 | 34.577 | 1:19.640 | ||||||||||||
3 | 53.958 | 41.737 | 1:35.695 | 3 | 45.173 | 34.888 | 1:20.061 | ||||||||||||
4 | 53.119 | 45.314 | 1:38.433 | 4 | 45.635 | 34.792 | 1:20.427 | ||||||||||||
5 | 46.295 | 35.256 | 1:21.551 | ||||||||||||||||
29 Colin SLEIGH (TAS) (4th) | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.233 | 35.467 | 1:26.700 | 84 Pat GRIFFIN (NSW) (7th) | |||||||||||||||
2 | 45.316 | 35.536 | 1:20.852 | 1 | 54.783 | 38.640 | 1:33.423 | ||||||||||||
3 | 45.553 | 35.660 | 1:21.213 | 2 | 48.210 | 38.375 | 1:26.585 | ||||||||||||
4 | 45.570 | 35.848 | 1:21.418 | 3 | 47.861 | 38.332 | 1:26.193 | ||||||||||||
5 | 45.520 | 35.778 | 1:21.298 | 4 | 47.988 | 38.066 | 1:26.054 | ||||||||||||
5 | 48.501 | 38.748 | 1:27.249 | ||||||||||||||||
50 Luke MACGREGOR (NSW) (8th) | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.422 | 39.714 | 1:36.136 | 92 Andrew COGHILL (VIC) (6th) | |||||||||||||||
2 | 50.734 | 39.419 | 1:30.153 | 1 | 52.683 | 37.128 | 1:29.811 | ||||||||||||
3 | 50.761 | 39.631 | 1:30.392 | 2 | 48.020 | 36.751 | 1:24.771 | ||||||||||||
4 | 51.295 | 39.668 | 1:30.963 | 3 | 48.352 | 36.953 | 1:25.305 | ||||||||||||
5 | 51.282 | 39.833 | 1:31.115 | 4 | 48.118 | 37.001 | 1:25.119 | ||||||||||||
5 | 49.190 | 37.459 | 1:26.649 |
Chief Timekeeper - Scott Laing | Clerk of Course - Alistair Kinsella |